Überspringen zu Hauptinhalt
† Jaroslav Hauer 09287 87607

Tickets und Links

Tabelle

Saison 2022/2023 - Hauptrunde

Pl Club SP P P/S T GT S N
1 24 54 2.25 89 55 15 3
2 24 48 2 81 51 14 5
3 25 47 1.88 81 66 12 6
4 24 45 1.88 81 69 13 7
5 24 41 1.71 81 68 11 8
6 25 36 1.44 66 68 9 9
7 23 36 1.57 68 77 10 9
8 23 35 1.52 75 74 8 9
9 24 33 1.38 60 68 8 10
10 24 31 1.29 76 84 8 11
11 24 30 1.25 67 87 6 11
12 24 28 1.17 84 92 5 11
13 24 25 1.04 67 78 6 13
14 24 15 0.62 53 92 2 15

Spiele Selber Wölfe

01.10.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Selber Wölfe 4:2
03.10.2021 17:00 Selber Wölfe EC Kassel Huskies 4:3
08.10.2021 19:30 Selber Wölfe EV Landshut 1:10
10.10.2021 17:00 Selber Wölfe Lausitzer Füchse 3:6
15.10.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Selber Wölfe 5:3
17.10.2021 17:00 Selber Wölfe Löwen Frankfurt 2:5
22.10.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Selber Wölfe 4:6
24.10.2021 17:00 Selber Wölfe Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:2
29.10.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Selber Wölfe 6:2
31.10.2021 17:00 Selber Wölfe Ravensburg Towerstars 1:4
02.11.2021 19:30 Selber Wölfe EC Bad Nauheim 2:5
26.11.2021 19:30 Selber Wölfe Heilbronner Falken 4:3
28.11.2021 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Selber Wölfe 4:1
30.11.2021 19:30 Selber Wölfe Bayreuth Tigers 4:6
03.12.2021 19:30 Selber Wölfe Tölzer Löwen 2:4
05.12.2021 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Selber Wölfe 4:1
07.12.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Selber Wölfe 4:2
10.12.2021 19:30 Selber Wölfe Dresdner Eislöwen 0:5
12.12.2021 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Selber Wölfe 13:3
14.12.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Selber Wölfe 12:3
17.12.2021 19:30 Selber Wölfe ESV Kaufbeuren 1:3
19.12.2021 14:00 EC Kassel Huskies Selber Wölfe 4:1
21.12.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg Selber Wölfe 4:1
23.12.2021 19:30 Selber Wölfe EHC Freiburg 4:3
26.12.2021 17:00 Selber Wölfe EC Kassel Huskies 2:3
28.12.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Selber Wölfe 0:4
30.12.2021 19:30 Selber Wölfe Lausitzer Füchse 0:2
02.01.2022 17:00 EV Landshut Selber Wölfe 4:1
05.01.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe Dresdner Eislöwen 2:7
07.01.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:2
09.01.2022 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Selber Wölfe 6:3
14.01.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe Ravensburg Towerstars 1:2 (OT)
16.01.2022 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Selber Wölfe 6:0
21.01.2022 19:30 EHC Freiburg Selber Wölfe 5:2
23.01.2022 17:00 Selber Wölfe EC Bad Nauheim 1:2
28.01.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe Bayreuth Tigers 0:7
30.01.2022 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Selber Wölfe 8:0
01.02.2022 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Selber Wölfe 8:0
03.02.2022 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Selber Wölfe 5:1
05.02.2022 20:00 Selber Wölfe EV Landshut 1:3
09.02.2022 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Selber Wölfe 6:3
11.02.2022 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Selber Wölfe 6:0
13.02.2022 17:00 Selber Wölfe Heilbronner Falken 1:3
17.02.2022 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Selber Wölfe 1:0
21.02.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe Löwen Frankfurt 2:5
23.02.2022 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Selber Wölfe 3:0
25.02.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe EHC Freiburg 3:4 (SO)
27.02.2022 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Selber Wölfe 5:2
01.03.2022 19:30 EV Landshut Selber Wölfe 0:5
03.03.2022 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Selber Wölfe 3:0
05.03.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe ESV Kaufbeuren 3:2
07.03.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe Tölzer Löwen 3:1

Spielplan DEL2

01.10.2021 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Tölzer Löwen 1:3
01.10.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg Löwen Frankfurt 0:3
01.10.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars 2:4
01.10.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EV Landshut 5:6 (OT)
01.10.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 3:2 (OT)
01.10.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:5
01.10.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Selber Wölfe 4:2
03.10.2021 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Bayreuth Tigers 7:2
03.10.2021 17:00 Selber Wölfe EC Kassel Huskies 4:3
03.10.2021 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EV Landshut 2:1
03.10.2021 18:30 Tölzer Löwen EHC Freiburg 7:3
03.10.2021 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt ESV Kaufbeuren 5:3
03.10.2021 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken 3:4 (OT)
03.10.2021 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Lausitzer Füchse 5:4
08.10.2021 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Löwen Frankfurt 1:6
08.10.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg Ravensburg Towerstars 5:1
08.10.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:5 (SO)
08.10.2021 19:30 Selber Wölfe EV Landshut 1:10
08.10.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Tölzer Löwen 4:1
08.10.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 4:0
08.10.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Bad Nauheim 1:2
10.10.2021 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EHC Freiburg 4:3 (SO)
10.10.2021 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 5:4
10.10.2021 17:00 Selber Wölfe Lausitzer Füchse 3:6
10.10.2021 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Heilbronner Falken 3:2
10.10.2021 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt EV Landshut 5:0
10.10.2021 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Bayreuth Tigers 5:3
10.10.2021 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Kassel Huskies 1:3
12.10.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 3:4
15.10.2021 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Ravensburg Towerstars 2:4
15.10.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EC Bad Nauheim 3:7
15.10.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg EV Landshut 2:5
15.10.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Dresdner Eislöwen 5:1
15.10.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:3
15.10.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Selber Wölfe 5:3
15.10.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers ESV Kaufbeuren 1:2
17.10.2021 16:00 Bayreuth Tigers EV Landshut 2:5
17.10.2021 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 7:2
17.10.2021 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Kassel Huskies 4:1
17.10.2021 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EHC Freiburg 3:4 (SO)
17.10.2021 17:00 Selber Wölfe Löwen Frankfurt 2:5
17.10.2021 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Tölzer Löwen 3:4
17.10.2021 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Heilbronner Falken 4:3 (OT)
22.10.2021 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bayreuth Tigers 0:3
22.10.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Selber Wölfe 4:6
22.10.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg ESV Kaufbeuren 3:4
22.10.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Lausitzer Füchse 5:1
22.10.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EV Landshut 3:2
22.10.2021 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen 2:1 (OT)
22.10.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Bad Nauheim 3:4
24.10.2021 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 4:3 (SO)
24.10.2021 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EHC Freiburg 1:2
24.10.2021 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Tölzer Löwen 5:4
24.10.2021 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Löwen Frankfurt 5:1
24.10.2021 17:00 Selber Wölfe Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:2
24.10.2021 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Ravensburg Towerstars 3:4
29.10.2021 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies ESV Kaufbeuren 4:3 (OT)
29.10.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg Heilbronner Falken 3:7
29.10.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Bad Nauheim 2:3
29.10.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:4
29.10.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Bayreuth Tigers 6:0
29.10.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Selber Wölfe 6:2
29.10.2021 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EV Landshut 4:3
31.10.2021 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Tölzer Löwen 2:3
31.10.2021 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Löwen Frankfurt 2:5
31.10.2021 17:00 EV Landshut Lausitzer Füchse 5:4 (OT)
31.10.2021 17:00 Selber Wölfe Ravensburg Towerstars 1:4
31.10.2021 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers EHC Freiburg 4:2
31.10.2021 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EC Kassel Huskies 7:5
31.10.2021 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Dresdner Eislöwen 1:2
02.11.2021 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EHC Freiburg 5:0
02.11.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Bayreuth Tigers 2:10
02.11.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:2 (OT)
02.11.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EV Landshut 5:3
02.11.2021 19:30 Selber Wölfe EC Bad Nauheim 2:5
02.11.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 0:2
02.11.2021 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Löwen Frankfurt 3:2
05.11.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EC Kassel Huskies 1:6
05.11.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EHC Freiburg 3:2 (OT)
05.11.2021 19:30 EV Landshut EC Bad Nauheim 1:4
05.11.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 4:1
05.11.2021 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren 7:3
05.11.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 2:1 (SO)
07.11.2021 16:00 Bayreuth Tigers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:0
07.11.2021 17:00 Heilbronner Falken Löwen Frankfurt 3:5
07.11.2021 17:00 EV Landshut Tölzer Löwen 2:1 (OT)
07.11.2021 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars 5:2
07.11.2021 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Dresdner Eislöwen 7:6
07.11.2021 18:30 EHC Freiburg EC Bad Nauheim 3:4
16.11.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EC Kassel Huskies 1:3
16.11.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Tölzer Löwen 5:3
16.11.2021 19:30 EV Landshut Dresdner Eislöwen 1:6
16.11.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim ESV Kaufbeuren 5:2
16.11.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Heilbronner Falken 2:0
19.11.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Kassel Huskies 4:2
19.11.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 4:3
19.11.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Lausitzer Füchse 4:3
19.11.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bayreuth Tigers 4:2
19.11.2021 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EHC Freiburg 2:4
21.11.2021 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Ravensburg Towerstars 5:6 (OT)
21.11.2021 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 2:4
21.11.2021 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Tölzer Löwen 6:5
21.11.2021 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Bad Nauheim 1:3
23.11.2021 19:30 EV Landshut EC Kassel Huskies 2:5
26.11.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Tölzer Löwen 1:2 (OT)
26.11.2021 19:30 EV Landshut EHC Freiburg 1:6
26.11.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Löwen Frankfurt 4:2
26.11.2021 19:30 Selber Wölfe Heilbronner Falken 4:3
26.11.2021 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Kassel Huskies 3:4
28.11.2021 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 4:1
28.11.2021 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Ravensburg Towerstars 0:6
28.11.2021 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EC Bad Nauheim 3:4 (OT)
28.11.2021 18:30 EHC Freiburg Dresdner Eislöwen 2:1
28.11.2021 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Selber Wölfe 4:1
30.11.2021 19:30 Selber Wölfe Bayreuth Tigers 4:6
30.11.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:1
03.12.2021 19:30 Selber Wölfe Tölzer Löwen 2:4
03.12.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EHC Freiburg 2:0
03.12.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Löwen Frankfurt 2:3
03.12.2021 19:30 EV Landshut Heilbronner Falken 4:5 (SO)
03.12.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars 3:4 (SO)
03.12.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:1 (OT)
03.12.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Kassel Huskies 2:4
05.12.2021 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt Bayreuth Tigers 4:3 (OT)
05.12.2021 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Selber Wölfe 4:1
05.12.2021 18:30 Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 5:2
05.12.2021 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies EV Landshut 5:2
05.12.2021 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Bad Nauheim 3:1
05.12.2021 18:30 EHC Freiburg Lausitzer Füchse 6:5
05.12.2021 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Dresdner Eislöwen 4:5 (OT)
07.12.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg EC Kassel Huskies 7:2
07.12.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 2:8
07.12.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Ravensburg Towerstars 2:3
07.12.2021 19:30 EV Landshut ESV Kaufbeuren 3:4
07.12.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Selber Wölfe 4:2
07.12.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Tölzer Löwen 5:4
07.12.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 3:4 (SO)
10.12.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Kassel Huskies 3:7
10.12.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Löwen Frankfurt 1:3
10.12.2021 19:30 EV Landshut Ravensburg Towerstars 3:4
10.12.2021 19:30 Selber Wölfe Dresdner Eislöwen 0:5
10.12.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EHC Freiburg 3:6
10.12.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Tölzer Löwen 3:2 (OT)
10.12.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Lausitzer Füchse 4:5 (OT)
12.12.2021 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Bad Nauheim 2:3 (SO)
12.12.2021 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EV Landshut 4:3 (OT)
12.12.2021 18:30 Tölzer Löwen ESV Kaufbeuren 2:5
12.12.2021 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Heilbronner Falken 6:2
12.12.2021 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:3 (OT)
12.12.2021 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Selber Wölfe 13:3
12.12.2021 18:30 EHC Freiburg Bayreuth Tigers 6:2
14.12.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Selber Wölfe 12:3
14.12.2021 19:30 EV Landshut Löwen Frankfurt 3:2
14.12.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars 0:3
17.12.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Kassel Huskies 6:0
17.12.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EHC Freiburg 2:1
17.12.2021 19:30 Selber Wölfe ESV Kaufbeuren 1:3
17.12.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Heilbronner Falken 6:3
17.12.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EV Landshut 5:3
17.12.2021 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse 6:1
17.12.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bayreuth Tigers 4:0
19.12.2021 14:00 EC Kassel Huskies Selber Wölfe 4:1
19.12.2021 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Löwen Frankfurt 3:4
19.12.2021 17:00 EV Landshut Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:4
19.12.2021 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse EC Bad Nauheim 3:0
19.12.2021 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Dresdner Eislöwen 0:3
19.12.2021 18:30 EHC Freiburg Tölzer Löwen 4:7
19.12.2021 18:30 Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars 3:2 (OT)
21.12.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg Selber Wölfe 4:1
21.12.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 4:3 (SO)
22.12.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EV Landshut 3:2 (OT)
23.12.2021 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Lausitzer Füchse 5:3
23.12.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Löwen Frankfurt 3:2
23.12.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Bad Nauheim 4:5 (OT)
23.12.2021 19:30 Selber Wölfe EHC Freiburg 4:3
23.12.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Bayreuth Tigers 3:2 (SO)
23.12.2021 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:1
26.12.2021 17:00 Selber Wölfe EC Kassel Huskies 2:3
26.12.2021 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EV Landshut 4:3
26.12.2021 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Bayreuth Tigers 5:6
26.12.2021 18:30 Tölzer Löwen EHC Freiburg 8:5
26.12.2021 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt ESV Kaufbeuren 5:1
26.12.2021 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken 5:1
26.12.2021 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Lausitzer Füchse 4:3
28.12.2021 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Tölzer Löwen 5:2
28.12.2021 19:30 EHC Freiburg Löwen Frankfurt 5:2
28.12.2021 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars 0:4
28.12.2021 19:30 EV Landshut EC Bad Nauheim 4:2
28.12.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 1:3
28.12.2021 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:1
28.12.2021 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Selber Wölfe 0:4
30.12.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Heilbronner Falken 4:7
30.12.2021 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EC Kassel Huskies 2:4
30.12.2021 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 5:2
30.12.2021 19:30 Selber Wölfe Lausitzer Füchse 0:2
30.12.2021 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EV Landshut 5:2
30.12.2021 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Bayreuth Tigers 6:2
30.12.2021 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EHC Freiburg 0:3
02.01.2022 16:00 Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 2:5
02.01.2022 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:2 (OT)
02.01.2022 17:00 EV Landshut Selber Wölfe 4:1
02.01.2022 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Tölzer Löwen 0:4
02.01.2022 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Bad Nauheim 1:4
02.01.2022 18:30 EHC Freiburg Ravensburg Towerstars 1:7
05.01.2022 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 2:3 (OT)
05.01.2022 19:30 EV Landshut Bayreuth Tigers 4:1
05.01.2022 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Heilbronner Falken 2:3 (SO)
05.01.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe Dresdner Eislöwen 2:7
05.01.2022 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Kassel Huskies 5:1
07.01.2022 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 2:3
07.01.2022 19:30 EV Landshut EC Kassel Huskies 5:2
07.01.2022 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Tölzer Löwen 4:1
07.01.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:2
09.01.2022 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Bad Nauheim 4:3 (SO)
09.01.2022 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies Bayreuth Tigers 2:1
09.01.2022 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Selber Wölfe 6:3
09.01.2022 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Lausitzer Füchse 6:4
09.01.2022 18:30 Heilbronner Falken EV Landshut 2:5
11.01.2022 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 5:2
14.01.2022 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Tölzer Löwen 3:2 (OT)
14.01.2022 19:30 EV Landshut Lausitzer Füchse 3:4 (SO)
14.01.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe Ravensburg Towerstars 1:2 (OT)
14.01.2022 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Dresdner Eislöwen 2:1 (OT)
14.01.2022 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EC Kassel Huskies 1:2
14.01.2022 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Löwen Frankfurt 0:5
16.01.2022 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Selber Wölfe 6:0
16.01.2022 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Bayreuth Tigers 5:3
16.01.2022 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies ESV Kaufbeuren 3:4 (OT)
16.01.2022 18:30 EHC Freiburg Heilbronner Falken 0:9
16.01.2022 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Bad Nauheim 2:1 (OT)
16.01.2022 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:5
18.01.2022 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Ravensburg Towerstars 3:2
18.01.2022 19:30 Tölzer Löwen EC Bad Nauheim 1:2
18.01.2022 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Dresdner Eislöwen 1:4
18.01.2022 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:3
18.01.2022 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers ESV Kaufbeuren 1:5
21.01.2022 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Tölzer Löwen 7:2
21.01.2022 19:30 EV Landshut Dresdner Eislöwen 0:3
21.01.2022 19:30 EHC Freiburg Selber Wölfe 5:2
21.01.2022 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim ESV Kaufbeuren 4:2
21.01.2022 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars 0:4
23.01.2022 17:00 Tölzer Löwen Bayreuth Tigers 7:3
23.01.2022 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:0
23.01.2022 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EV Landshut 1:4
23.01.2022 17:00 Selber Wölfe EC Bad Nauheim 1:2
23.01.2022 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Löwen Frankfurt 4:3 (SO)
25.01.2022 19:30 EHC Freiburg EV Landshut 3:4 (OT)
25.01.2022 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Bayreuth Tigers 11:3
25.01.2022 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Tölzer Löwen 4:2
28.01.2022 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EHC Freiburg 6:0
28.01.2022 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EV Landshut 3:6
28.01.2022 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 4:3
28.01.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe Bayreuth Tigers 0:7
28.01.2022 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren 2:5
28.01.2022 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 6:1
30.01.2022 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Selber Wölfe 8:0
30.01.2022 17:00 Heilbronner Falken Löwen Frankfurt 3:5
30.01.2022 17:00 EV Landshut Tölzer Löwen 6:2
30.01.2022 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars 2:5
30.01.2022 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:2
30.01.2022 18:30 EHC Freiburg EC Bad Nauheim 2:1 (OT)
01.02.2022 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EV Landshut 1:6
01.02.2022 19:30 EHC Freiburg Lausitzer Füchse 3:2 (OT)
01.02.2022 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Dresdner Eislöwen 1:8
01.02.2022 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Bayreuth Tigers 8:2
01.02.2022 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Bad Nauheim 5:3
01.02.2022 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Selber Wölfe 8:0
02.02.2022 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 1:4
03.02.2022 19:30 EV Landshut Löwen Frankfurt 2:4
03.02.2022 19:30 EHC Freiburg Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:1
03.02.2022 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EC Bad Nauheim 4:1
03.02.2022 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Selber Wölfe 5:1
03.02.2022 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Tölzer Löwen 3:2
03.02.2022 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Ravensburg Towerstars 7:3
05.02.2022 18:30 Tölzer Löwen Lausitzer Füchse 3:1
05.02.2022 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt EC Kassel Huskies 3:5
05.02.2022 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Bayreuth Tigers 3:2
05.02.2022 20:00 Selber Wölfe EV Landshut 1:3
05.02.2022 20:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EHC Freiburg 5:4 (SO)
06.02.2022 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 3:2 (OT)
06.02.2022 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 4:1
07.02.2022 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Ravensburg Towerstars 3:1
07.02.2022 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EHC Freiburg 4:1
07.02.2022 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Löwen Frankfurt 1:3
07.02.2022 19:30 EV Landshut Bayreuth Tigers 2:5
09.02.2022 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EHC Freiburg 6:7
09.02.2022 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Selber Wölfe 6:3
09.02.2022 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars EV Landshut 2:3 (OT)
11.02.2022 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 7:1
11.02.2022 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:2
11.02.2022 19:30 EHC Freiburg Dresdner Eislöwen 2:3
11.02.2022 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Selber Wölfe 6:0
11.02.2022 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EV Landshut 4:5 (SO)
11.02.2022 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EC Bad Nauheim 4:1
13.02.2022 16:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 2:1
13.02.2022 17:00 EV Landshut EHC Freiburg 2:1
13.02.2022 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Löwen Frankfurt 2:3
13.02.2022 17:00 Selber Wölfe Heilbronner Falken 1:3
13.02.2022 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Bayreuth Tigers 5:4 (OT)
13.02.2022 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars EC Kassel Huskies 5:1
14.02.2022 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Löwen Frankfurt 2:4
15.02.2022 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EHC Freiburg 6:3
15.02.2022 19:30 EV Landshut Heilbronner Falken 3:6
15.02.2022 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars 4:3
15.02.2022 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EC Kassel Huskies 5:6
17.02.2022 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Heilbronner Falken 4:5 (OT)
17.02.2022 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EV Landshut 2:4
17.02.2022 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Bad Nauheim 3:2
17.02.2022 19:30 EHC Freiburg Bayreuth Tigers 5:3
17.02.2022 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Selber Wölfe 1:0
19.02.2022 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Kassel Huskies 7:1
19.02.2022 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Löwen Frankfurt 2:5
19.02.2022 19:30 EV Landshut Ravensburg Towerstars 4:5 (OT)
19.02.2022 20:00 Heilbronner Falken EHC Freiburg 4:3 (OT)
19.02.2022 20:30 Bayreuth Tigers Lausitzer Füchse 3:0
21.02.2022 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EC Kassel Huskies 3:4 (SO)
21.02.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe Löwen Frankfurt 2:5
21.02.2022 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Tölzer Löwen 6:2
21.02.2022 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers EHC Freiburg 3:5
23.02.2022 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Ravensburg Towerstars 2:4
23.02.2022 19:30 EHC Freiburg ESV Kaufbeuren 3:2
23.02.2022 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse Selber Wölfe 3:0
23.02.2022 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Heilbronner Falken 2:3
25.02.2022 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Lausitzer Füchse 5:3
25.02.2022 19:30 Tölzer Löwen Löwen Frankfurt 0:8
25.02.2022 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen EV Landshut 0:3
25.02.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe EHC Freiburg 3:4 (SO)
25.02.2022 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Bad Nauheim 4:1
25.02.2022 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Bayreuth Tigers 5:0
27.02.2022 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt Ravensburg Towerstars 1:3
27.02.2022 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 3:6
27.02.2022 17:00 Bayreuth Tigers Tölzer Löwen 8:3
27.02.2022 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 1:3
27.02.2022 17:00 EV Landshut ESV Kaufbeuren 3:4
27.02.2022 18:30 EHC Freiburg EC Kassel Huskies 1:3
27.02.2022 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim Selber Wölfe 5:2
01.03.2022 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:3
01.03.2022 19:30 Tölzer Löwen ESV Kaufbeuren 1:5
01.03.2022 19:30 EV Landshut Selber Wölfe 0:5
01.03.2022 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies EHC Freiburg 5:2
01.03.2022 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers Löwen Frankfurt 6:5 (OT)
01.03.2022 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen 0:1
01.03.2022 20:00 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 3:4 (SO)
03.03.2022 19:30 EHC Freiburg Tölzer Löwen 5:2
03.03.2022 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Selber Wölfe 3:0
03.03.2022 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Löwen Frankfurt 3:4 (OT)
03.03.2022 19:30 Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars 1:2
03.03.2022 19:30 EV Landshut Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:2
03.03.2022 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse EC Bad Nauheim 2:3
03.03.2022 19:30 Bayreuth Tigers Dresdner Eislöwen 4:8
05.03.2022 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen EC Kassel Huskies 2:5
05.03.2022 18:30 Tölzer Löwen EV Landshut 7:4
05.03.2022 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim EHC Freiburg 5:3
05.03.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe ESV Kaufbeuren 3:2
05.03.2022 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Heilbronner Falken 1:0 (OT)
05.03.2022 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bayreuth Tigers 1:4
05.03.2022 20:30 Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse 5:1
07.03.2022 19:30 Selber Wölfe Tölzer Löwen 3:1
07.03.2022 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt Eispiraten Crimmitschau 7:0
07.03.2022 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies Dresdner Eislöwen 3:1
An den Anfang scrollen